shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0,00
View Cart Check Out

League Table

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Iccarense2113621241362845
2Accademia Trapani211254541254141
3Custonaci22106621171066436
4Città Di Cinisi21106516161065036
5Petrosino 1969219752219975334
6Città Di Casteldaccia2287762877431
7San Giorgio Piana21741010107410025
8Valderice Calcio 2013215881418588-423
9 Palermo Calcio Popolare2165105126510-723
10Giardinellese215412955412419
11Balestrate214611994611018
12Salemi Polisportiva215214275214-517